XI Blitz Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montalvo 2018

Ateneo Mpal. de Vecindario-C/Colón, s/n (Gran Canaria) · 31 mar 2018 · Blitz (3 minutes + 2 seconds per move)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (47)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1GM Pap,Misa · prepararSRB2564921610
2GM Strikovic,Aleksa · prepararSRB2549900150
3GM Gleizerov,Evgeny · prepararRUS25424101332
4GM Movsziszian,Karen · prepararARM251413301152
5IM Rios,Cristhian Camilo · prepararCOL24894403940
6GM Petkov,Vladimir · prepararFID24542901188
7GM Libiszewski,Fabien · prepararFRA2439616834
8IM Garcia Padron,Jose · prepararESP24202200120
9IM Alvarado Diaz,Alejandro · prepararESP24032276119
10GM Arenas,David · prepararCOL23934403177
11IM Gascon Del Nogal,Jose Rafael · prepararVEN23493902463
12FM Gutierrez Olivares,Daniel · prepararESP23412264005
13IM Wieczorek,Oskar · prepararPOL23381133950
14Cruz Pino,Adrian · prepararESP209832004389
15Viera Falcon,Cristo · prepararESP204222291113
16Cruz Ramirez,Nauzet · prepararESP201722249788
17Rodriguez Perez,David · prepararESP19852278472
18Antonano Fedz-Quincoces,Avelino · prepararESP19552213214
19Navarro Guerra Del Rio,Cristian · prepararESP18832236885
20Robaina Bordon,Hector · prepararESP180622273255
21Suarez Ramirez,Jonay · prepararESP176722243054
22Donate Villalba,Juan Francisco · prepararESP171724527661
23Santana Benitez,Romen · prepararESP165822243046
24Sosa Suarez,Juan Jose · prepararESP164432053681
25Andonegui Echeburua,Jose Luis · prepararESP162732031432
26Cabrera Ramos,Javier · prepararESP162422219820
27Martin Garcia,YerayESP161532021798
28Julien Casteleiro,Ariel · prepararCUB16123516628
29Sanchez Gonzalez,Jesus GermanESP159324509132
30Hernandez Guerra,Luna Yue · prepararESP158732089910
31Farina Vidal,Carlos · prepararESP147724599522
32Garcia Almeida,Aitana Maria · prepararESP147632039530
33Perdomo Suarez,Juan Manuel · prepararESP144224520357
34Farina Vidal,Adrian · prepararESP133024599514
35Marrero Rodriguez,Jorge · prepararESP128024577448
36Rivero Castellano,Carlos Jesus · prepararESP126224562491
37Yuan,Ying Jie · prepararESP121524564583
38Abderrahaman,Nadia · prepararESP119924517810
39Perdomo Leon,Isaac Unai · prepararESP118924599530
40Garcia Almeida,Valeria · prepararESP116124500135
41Rodriguez Almeida,Ainhoa · prepararESP115224500160
42Lleo De La Nuez,NuriaESP54503752
43Ojeda Mella,AythamiESP54511011
44Rivero Castellano,RaquelESP54525420
45Sanchez Arencibia,Heriberto · prepararESP54571111
46Sanchez Garcia,DarioESP54560560
47Sanchez Garcia,Vicente GiovanniESP54560381