Clausura Provincial 2026

Palencia · 17 oct 2026 · Blitz (5 minutes + 3 seconds per move)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (23)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1FM Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel · prepararESP21032229277
2Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio · prepararESP183054538939
3Santamarta Marcos, Manuel LorenzESP17422292700
4Perez Mota, VictorESP17302261880
5Gago Gonzalves, Jose FernandoESP16982217953
6Rodriguez Coello, Noah · prepararESP1685535068124
7Becerril Conejo, DesiderioESP166924549541
8Diez Garcia, MiguelESP166694755876
9Robles Vallejo, GustavoESP16592216930
10Diez Montes, PedroESP164694711178
11Rodriguez Calzada, EduardoESP157694755884
12Andres Andres, DavidESP156054781370
13Villarrubia Garcia, AlejandroESP154694711151
14Pascual Arnaiz, BelarminoESP148594718830
15De la Torre Vela, MarcosESP144594786461
16Porro Martinez, PabloESP1431523083700
17De la Torre Vela, JuanESP143094786453
18Alves Marques, NicolasESP94755922
19Marcos Mendez, GuillermoESP553055551
20Pajares Alonso, CesarESP94711208
21Trejo Gonzalez, OmarESP535068337
22Vargas de Avila, IsaacESP
23Vilda Cerezo, EnriqueESP