Campeonato de Ajedrez Relampago Madrid 2019 2020

Madrid · 21 sept 2019 · Blitz (3 min + 2 sec/mov)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (69)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1IM Espinosa Aranda, Angel · prepararESP24802278189
2IM Valles Moreno, Ivan · prepararESP24102205688
3IM Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio · prepararESP24012281228
4IM Alcazar Jimenez, Victor · prepararESP23682222353
5FM Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo · prepararESP23122297620
6FM Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio · prepararESP22892273020
7FM Vega Gomez, Francisco B. · prepararESP22512268086
8FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos · prepararESP224632060777
9Gago Padreny, Ignacio · prepararESP22362278863
10Horcajada Reales, Guillermo · prepararESP21542221470
11Garcia Garrido, AntonioESP21532263670
12FM Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus · prepararESP21412209756
13FM Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio · prepararESP21372227339
14CM Garcia Dorado, Alberto · prepararESP21332252244
15Martinez Fernandez, Raul · prepararESP210322226141
16Ramos Del Campo, Alexander · prepararESP209922203869
17Aymerich Verdaguer, Eduard · prepararESP206832049293
18Rios Rebollo, Victor · prepararESP206322266135
19Lopez Paniego, Noel · prepararESP20602271125
20Reyes Penas, Sebastian · prepararESP205232035780
21Munoz Sanchez, DanielESP20392288826
22Mansilla Tolosa, LuisESP20352289750
23CM De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francisco · prepararESP20172216574
24Lopez Molina, Francisco · prepararESP19852262177
25Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos · prepararESP19802209560
26Pablos Tenrero, Raquel · prepararESP19672216213
27Guerrero Villanueva, DavidESP19612271095
28Gutierrez Diaz, Pablo · prepararESP192822279598
29Bento Iglesias, Pablo · prepararESP192122262806
30Perez Diez, Victor · prepararESP189822238794
31Nieto Perez, Juan V. · prepararESP189622227318
32Garcia Serrano, Jose Manuel · prepararESP18952285215
33Ingunza Curro, Andres · prepararESP189524526371
34Calvo de Castro, Miguel · prepararESP188024558796
35Dhorne, Sebastien · prepararFRA1859660531
36Martinez Aragon, Aitor · prepararESP185924563900
37Camacho Casado, Natalio · prepararESP184354544645
38Calderon Rojo, Borja · prepararESP184022219862
39Doval Mancheno, Pablo · prepararESP184032057741
40Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo · prepararESP183422230327
41Anton Quevedo, Andrea · prepararESP181022275118
42Neagu, Roberto Florin · prepararESP178754588898
43Muguerza Judez, EnriqueESP178554551765
44Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge · prepararESP177424540870
45Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro · prepararESP175724540862
46Ortiz Landeira, Jose Antonio · prepararESP175422204342
47Cardoso Sanchez, AsierESP171322220224
48Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul · prepararESP169024525529
49Tenorio Garcia, Joel · prepararESP165924538922
50Karunanithi, Bharath · prepararESP163924534790
51Perez Suchan, Saul Mario · prepararESP162632051271
52Lopez Diaz, Enrique · prepararESP160122208313
53Garcia Campos, Diego · prepararESP158854596106
54Pena Hernandez, Francisco Javier · prepararESP157124526860
55Fernandez Lopez, Jaime · prepararESP157032048254
56Ruiz Vazquez, Javier · prepararESP156354727308
57Martinez Martinez, Javier II · prepararESP155824575615
58Mehalingam, Karunanithi · prepararESP145224522953
59Rey Martinez, Jaime · prepararESP141954549264
60Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II · prepararESP134254515041
61Martinez Garcia, Jorge · prepararESP132454589290
62Jurado Carretero, GabrielESP123324547409
63Martinez Garcia, Ruben · prepararESP123254549043
64Rodriguez Avila, Alvaro · prepararESP123124570249
65Ingunza Curro, AlvaroESP112324526363
66Briz Garcia de la Rosa, JuanESP54702348
67Diaz Cano Vinuesa, AlejandroESP54589720
68Gonzalez Abilleira, JavierESP54729106
69Perez Ferrero, EnriqueESP24573825