XV Ciudade de lugo

lugo · 12–14 nov 2021 · Estándar (90 minutes + 30 seconds per move)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (44)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1GM Kogan, Arthur · prepararISR24962800802
2IM Guerra Bastida, Diego · prepararESP22742201089
3Lopez Lopez, Alfredo · prepararESP21122251140
4Otero Nogueira, Brais · prepararESP21012297310
5Perez Carballo, David · prepararESP205132028571
6Arango Fernandez, Alfonso · prepararESP204632047177
7Casares Cabanas, Carlos · prepararESP20312216175
8Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio · prepararESP189924579777
9Fernandez Lopez, Miguel AngelESP18942227223
10Fernandez Otero, Jose · prepararESP18762208539
11Varela Peteira, David · prepararESP179832020139
12Bouza Santiso, Roque · prepararESP178024539678
13Fernandez Lopez, Pedro · prepararESP177324525162
14Perez Sousa, Xabier · prepararESP173624597040
15Carballido Bouzas, Adan · prepararESP172024515450
16Lopez Fraga, VicenteESP162424545309
17Represas Gomez, Lucas · prepararESP161324557161
18Quintas Otero, Anton · prepararESP159454523613
19Quintas Fernandez, Paula · prepararESP157224536008
20Garcia Amor, Isidoro · prepararESP153124539619
21Castano Bouzas, Antonio FranciscESP148224556963
22Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio · prepararESP147924562734
23Quintas Gomez, Jesus AlbertoESP143824540722
24Fonteboa Lopez, Samuel · prepararESP142754558247
25Lopez Diaz, Pablo · prepararESP141954523567
26Rodriguez Rey, Juan Vicente · prepararESP139722212094
27Peteira Cabana, JuanESP130624556980
28Oliveira, Maria Elisa Ramos MaPOR12761930826
29Costas Senlle, Noa · prepararESP126754543363
30Manrique Garcia, Daniel · prepararESP122154764769
31Vilarino Lorenzo, Anton · prepararESP121524560405
32Perez Sousa, Maia · prepararESP105554572509
33Barreiro Rebolo, Luis · prepararESP105454775230
34Quintas Otero, Lois · prepararESP104354588227
35Castro Exposito, SergioESP102154541867
36Costas Senlle, Saul · preparar54572517
37De Blas Fernandez, AngelESP32090552
38Fernandez Marino, IsaacESP54776880
39Figueroa Codesal, JavierESP54777070
40Iglesias Florez, MarcosESP
41Lopez Rodriguez, DavidESP54705142
42Represas Bastos, Jose CarlosESP54587123
43Vega Varela, Marcos · prepararESP54541875
44Vilas Perez, Jorge MiguelESP54777062