Campeonato de Asturias Sub 14 2022

Gijon · 22 ene – 12 feb 2022 · Estándar (75 min + 30s)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (42)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Sierra Vallina, Lionel · prepararESP204954559774
2Antuna Pavon, Lucas · prepararESP179724575747
3Bagues Castro, Marien · prepararESP160924546348
4Menendez Perez, Miguel · prepararESP156154541220
5Martin Cabeza, Nicolas · prepararESP153454559480
6Alvarez Sanchez, Mauro · prepararESP140854521378
7Junquera Guerrero, David · prepararESP135824576310
8Uria Oro, Jorge · prepararESP133354578191
9Bueno Roza, Mateo · prepararESP132354577772
10Mulet Durango, Carolina · prepararESP128624576468
11Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia · prepararESP126924528820
12Diaz Perez, Olai · prepararESP116954559065
13Vallina Menendez, Marcos · prepararESP115254702313
14Alvarez Diaz, Miguel · prepararESP114724575704
15Alonso Agudo, Mario · prepararESP112354599563
16Alvarez De Diego, Eden · prepararESP111454512158
17Valeiro Gonzalez, Aitor · prepararESP109254520967
18Fernandez Fernandez, AramESP102254599547
19Perez Muniz, ManuelESP54599512
20Riera Serna, Pau Lai · prepararESP54559669
21Rodriguez Lopez, LuisESP54521599
22Vega Caicedo, Daniel · prepararESP24595322
23Carrio Garcia, FernandoESP54741300
24Gonzalez Guerra, Xicu · prepararESP54559383
25Fernandez Garcia, Daniel · prepararESP54559111
26Prendes Garcia, DanielaESP54741319
27Garcia Villazon, Zulema · prepararESP54757940
28Suarez Arias, Jorge · prepararESP54746752
29Maire Garcia, Xabiel · prepararESP24576379
30Garcia Rodriguez, Alvaro · prepararESP54585600
31Iglesias Pasarin, MateoESP54786142
32Consuegra Trapiella, Paula · prepararESP54599571
33Castro Fernandez, JesusESP54741360
34Lopez Atienza, Miguel · prepararESP54599504
35Zapico Del Amo, Mireya · prepararESP54767938
36Gonzalez Piquero, AlvaroESP54786177
37Merodio Alvarez, IvanESP54799600
38Olivares Mayora, Manuel · prepararESP54799635
39Perez Somer, MarcosESP54799821
40Prieto Marques, MartinESP54799929
41Rojas Gomez, SebastianESP54799899
42Sanchez Alvarez, HugoESP54799902