campeonatos-judex-de-ajedrez-don-benito-2-infantil-y-cadete-2022

CACERES · 2 abr 2022 · Rápidas (15 MINUTOS FINISH)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (16)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Navarro Martinez, Victor · prepararESP165154509963
2Asensio Miranda, Carlos · prepararESP138354525659
3Corraliza Gil, Daniel · prepararESP128424560057
4Prieto Martin, Manuel · prepararESP115354542910
5Martin Caballero, Mauro · prepararESP112854564409
6Montero Marquez, HectorESP110854574951
7Martin Caballero, Adriana · prepararESP110154574803
8Acedo Perez, LanderESP94702330
9Arroba Gonzalo, RaulESP54514304
10Asensio Sanz, JuanESP94702306
11Benitez Fernandez, JavierESP54716837
12Cordero de Arcos, RubenESP54783488
13Polo Isidoro, David · prepararESP54574838
14Rayo Godoy, JavierESP54564336
15Rodriguez Gonzalo, AlbertoESP54564344
16Romero Miranda, Alberto · prepararESP54574986