X-Torneo-Castra-Caecilia-Caceres

Caceres (Extremadura) · 6 nov 2022 · Rápidas (10 minutes + 2 sec)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (58)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Castellanos Mendoza, David · prepararESP21762295105
2FM Sanchez Alvares, Kelvin Antonio · prepararVEN21523906680
3Fernandez Camello, Alejandro · prepararESP206932038992
4De La Torre Suarez, Angel · prepararESP19612213729
5Macias Sanchez, Homero · prepararESP193854564263
6De Armas Magana, DailosESP184632014058
7Paredes Sanchez, Ruben Isaac · prepararESP17822245582
8Pomet Polo, Celia · prepararESP169654579201
9Holgado Maestre, Andres · prepararESP16912267713
10Garcia Jimenez, AlfonsoESP16782215519
11Chamorro De La Morena, Jose R. · prepararESP164922213619
12Diaz Garcia, Pilar · prepararESP162524533718
13Gallardo Contreras, DavidESP161554525675
14Aguado Valle, Jose Manuel · prepararESP160624533769
15Luceno Mardones, Jose A.ESP159422249621
16Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel · prepararESP15742275236
17Asensio Miranda, CarlosESP157054525659
18El Merabet, Maimoun · prepararESP155054784093
19Aguado Vila, JesusESP152824588180
20Gutierrez Toro, RaulESP151554574846
21Elvira Hernandez, AndresESP150524588059
22Donaire Nieto, Daniel · prepararESP150124552968
23Shestakov, Andrii · prepararESP149394734003
24Regadera Mateos, NicolasESP149224533726
25Gonzalez Munoz, AngelESP148224533793
26Toro Peguero, Francisco · prepararESP146722214364
27Corraliza Gil, Daniel · prepararESP145624560057
28Risco Chamizo, Agustin · prepararESP143522214330
29Gil Turrion, Ricardo · prepararESP143324579173
30Aguado Vila, Miriam · prepararESP138624533947
31El Merabet Ben, Latifa · prepararESP136794701733
32Marquez Margallo, MarcosESP136494702209
33Rivero Gil, CarlosESP136454782970
34Martin Martin, Jonas · prepararESP134754799031
35Gutierrez Toro, DavidESP134654574870
36Carbajo Redondo, Raul · prepararESP132494701474
37Dominguez Vallejo, MartaESP130754514339
38Blanco Barra, LucasESP130154744610
39Serrano Jimenez, AlbertoESP129624588164
40Fernandez Dominguez, OscarESP129494701865
41Lobo Bravo, Marco Antonio · prepararESP129154705827
42Martin Caballero, MauroESP120354564409
43Serrano Gonzalez, Raul · prepararESP114354783518
44Iglesias Perez, CarlaESP112594702233
45Gonzalez Gil, DanielESP108794702225
46Galeano Macias, Jose Julio · prepararESP107954776937
47Martin Caballero, AdrianaESP107754574803
48Jaraiz Lopez, GuillermoESP102754744628
49Amador Penco, PelayoESP94701849
50Blanco Barra, Adrian · prepararESP94702195
51De Prada Quintana, Sara · prepararESP94702128
52De Prada Quintana, SusanaESP54705762
53Elviro Martin, MarioESP24588156
54Gonzalez Sanchez, AngelESP54514320
55Huertas Mateos, JavierESP54799058
56Miguel Garcia, Aaron · prepararESP94702764
57Rico Agredano, MariaESP94702497
58Valle Lopez, Jose DemeESP54711150