XX Torneo Sub 2400

Ferrol · 9–11 jun 2023 · Estándar (60 minutes + 30 seconds per move)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (23)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Castrillon Otero, Javier · prepararESP19752263343
2Osorio Henao, Carlos AlbertoESP145994745404
3Sanchez Romar, Alejandro · prepararESP142124537640
4Souto Perez, JorgeESP132654781965
5Tenreiro Calvo, Jose Manuel · prepararESP130022212140
6Sagradov Sahakyan, Alexander · prepararESP127154568196
7Ponce Riera, Juan CarlosESP126594730350
8Ramil Dopico, ErikESP120254546494
9Pereira Guerra, EstebanESP116494747695
10Ciuffi Bompeza, Tito Franco · prepararESP103954543797
11Campelo Mallo, Enma · prepararESP102954784506
12Ariza Couselo, AdrianESP
13Campelo Mallo, Zaira · prepararESP54781868
14Diaz Sardinero, ZeltiaESP94790370
15Feijoo Villar, DavidESP
16Gavilanez Vilanova, GiovanniESP54795834
17Gavilanez Vilanova, PabloESP54795842
18Hernandez Castellanos, MaikelESP
19Hernandez Gallastegui, Ana TeresESP
20Moar Fernandez, DanielESP94788510
21Neira Nunez, AdayESP
22Seoane Fernandez, AngelESP
23Varela Sanchez, DiegoESP