Campeonato de Asturias Individual 2023_2

Gijon · 14 oct – 2 dic 2023 · Estándar (90 min + 30s)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (50)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas · prepararESP184654512417
2Diaz Caramazana, Jose Antonio · prepararESP18382274787
3Alonso Molina, Omar · prepararESP182522200304
4Martin Manzano, Antonio · prepararESP18242256878
5Caso De Los Cobos Martinez, Guillermo Emilio · prepararESP181822250417
6Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier · prepararESP180154559987
7Prieto Gallardo, Francisco Javier · prepararESP18012258072
8Perez Lopez, Marcos · prepararESP179932011881
9Larrea Poladura, MarioESP179122202897
10Junquera Guerrero, David · prepararESP177224576310
11Auro Ordonez, RobertoESP17562290235
12Monge Garcia, Carlos Eloy Abelardo · prepararESP17562259940
13Suarez Montousse, Andres · prepararESP17522231280
14Rivero Revilla, Victor · prepararESP172422289305
15Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro · prepararESP172332073380
16Redondo Carreira, Miguel Angel · prepararESP172324576557
17Garcia Sanz, Daniel · prepararESP172024571504
18Alvarez Sanchez, Mauro · prepararESP171454521378
19Villarroya Pique, Gerard · prepararESP169922289534
20De Juan Rodriguez, Roberto · prepararESP16972240092
21Sagrado Crespo, Alvaro · prepararESP16942239523
22Garcia Suarez, Belarmino · prepararESP169024576174
23Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo · prepararESP16852218488
24Arroyo Figuero, Fernando · prepararESP168322218769
25Vilanova Ramos, Juan Manuel · prepararESP167854776015
26Adeba Rodriguez, Jesus · prepararESP167522200290
27Garcia Alvarez, Javier · prepararESP166422250492
28Alvarez Perez, Antolin · prepararESP165922218459
29Bagues Castro, Marien · prepararESP165124546348
30Gonzalez Ferreras, Jose Antonio · prepararESP164932027184
31Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian · prepararESP164932019920
32Menendez Perez, Miguel · prepararESP164854541220
33Gil Furelos, Diego · prepararESP162654588928
34Lopez Mena, Emilio · prepararESP161854512301
35Prochaieva, Tina · prepararUKR161534101748
36Diaz Alonso, Javier · prepararESP161432049617
37Hermida Garcia, Eduardo · prepararESP161154512590
38Fernandez Fernandez, Marcos · prepararESP160354599660
39Prochaieva, Yelizaveta · prepararUKR159934101764
40Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban · prepararESP157722294660
41Mulet Durango, Carolina · prepararESP156524576468
42Vallina Campillo, Miguel Angel · prepararESP15422290561
43Rodriguez Antuna, Ruben Angel · prepararESP15262288443
44Crespo Arce, Miguel Angel · prepararESP14962261987
45Gorostidi Alvarez, Miguel · prepararESP147724556793
46Arce Cano, Nicolas · prepararESP147454511712
47Mulet Garcia, Luis · prepararESP137654729777
48Gomez Bello, Raul · prepararESP137054559227
49Sanchez Pinto, Joaquin DavidESP134524564273
50Gonzalez Calvo, Beatriz AnnaisESP121924576239