III Torneo Ajedrez Los Navalucillos 2024

Los Navalucillos · 20 jul 2024 · Rápidas (10 m + 3 s)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (68)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben · prepararESP19472298295
2Bastanchury Pozo, Francisco Javi · prepararESP183622285458
3Munoz Fernandez, Jose Luis · prepararESP18032284529
4Corral Contreras, David · prepararESP175554794161
5Cerdeno Gil, Izan · prepararESP167254538858
6Villarrubia Huete, PabloESP166524574821
7Martinez Ceballos, Adan · prepararESP164854722764
8Alvarez Gonzalez, Diego · prepararESP16412263440
9Munoz de la Torre S., Antonio · prepararESP164122285504
10Melero Fernandez, Jose M · prepararESP163924572829
11Marugan Fernandez, Gustavo · prepararESP162454591210
12Villarrubia Sanchez-Guerrero, AnESP162224574830
13Caceres Martin, Juan Antonio · prepararESP159154759730
14Pena Hernandez, Mario · prepararESP158924536261
15Del Pozo Gomez, JoseESP157654728118
16Olias Rincon, Ines · prepararESP155954589967
17Martin Rodriguez, Pedro · prepararESP150422260870
18Perez Frances, IsabelESP149824537705
19Crespo Gil, Paula · prepararESP147254726247
20Puerta Roizo, AdrianESP145794799792
21Caceres Alvarez, DavidESP94743592
22Caceres Alvarez, VanesaESP94743606
23Calvo Munoz de la Torre, AlonsoESP
24Calvo Munoz de la Torre, HugoESP
25De La Fuente Garrido, OliverESP535004169
26De la Rocha Munoz, DanielESP
27De Paz Gomez, ItziarESP94743649
28Diaz Garcia, RodrigoESP523029013
29Diaz-Bernardo Moreno Redrojo, JeESP54579678
30Garcia Dumitrascu, ThiagoESP
31Gomez Fernandez, LeoESP
32Hernandez Gutierrez, CarlosESP
33Horcajuelo Miguel, JesusESP
34Horcajuelo Miguel, SofiaESP
35Iglesias Gutierrez-Juarez, RodriESP
36Illan de La Sierra, HectorESP523044314
37Leon Lobato, Carlos TomasESP
38Leon Lobato, RodrigoESP
39Magan Mencia, Hugo JesusESP523039450
40Martin Magan, IkerESP
41Martin Tejero, Jorge · prepararESP535004185
42Mencias Sirbu, AndresESP523029188
43Merchante Duran, BeatrizESP
44Merchante Schubert, RafaelESP
45Merino Gonzalez, IborESP
46Merino Tasso, IvanESP523094273
47Mihailescu, Alejandro IonutESP523045752
48Minguez Neila, Alonso · prepararESP523032197
49Mora Lopez, DanielESP
50Moreno Corregidor, Rodrigo · prepararESP523043598
51Moreno Quijorna, PabloESP
52Moreno Rodriguez, GonzaloESP94795738
53Moreno Rodriguez, MarioESP535003740
54Munoz Querencias, AlejandroESP
55Nebreda, Miguel AngelESP
56Paredes Bonilla, AlbertoESP
57Perez Serrano, ElenaESP94743886
58Puerta Monge, RicardoESP
59Querencias Nevado, IzanESP
60Rodriguez Garcia, CarlaESP523049006
61Rodriguez Mora, HectorESP
62Roizo Rodriguez, AlbertoESP523006560
63Romero Bucurescu, RaduESP94743916
64Ruiz Diaz, NuriaESP
65Serrano Higuera, Jesus AngelESP
66Toledano Manso, IvanESP
67Toledano Manso, JorgeESP
68Uceta Gutierrez, RamiroESP