XXIII Memorial Adolfo Pedrido

Vilagarcía · 12–13 sept 2015 · Rápidas (15 min + 5 seg)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (79)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1FM Sanchez Aller, Fernando · prepararESP23632222892
2IM Espineira Gonzalez, Diego · prepararESP23542229498
3FM Fernandez Borrego, Pablo · prepararESP23412258285
4IM Guerra Bastida, Diego · prepararESP23262201089
5FM Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel · prepararESP23232264005
6FM Suarez Gomez, Julio · prepararESP232022275991
7FM Pazos Porta, Antonio · prepararESP23162263190
8-- Costado Dios, Luis AlbertoESP22532227185
9-- Torrado Quintela, Julio · prepararESP22372218496
10-- Gonzalez Diaz, JulioESP22332207613
11IM Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael · prepararESP22312204495
12-- Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos · prepararESP21892263076
13-- Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto · prepararESP21562203553
14FM Cruz Alvarez de Ron, Dan · prepararESP20172208512
15-- Torres Dominguez, David · prepararESP20042220857
16-- Porto Fuentes, Oscar · prepararESP199622292373
17-- Portela Peleteiro, Alberto · prepararESP199522276106
18-- Fernandez Vazquez, Jorge · prepararESP199322222294
19-- Segura Santos, Luis · prepararESP19642263270
20-- Carballo Cancela, Manuel · prepararESP194822276408
21-- Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo · prepararESP19042229501
22-- Dieguez Lopez, LuisESP18972262894
23-- Garcia Vilas, Mario · prepararESP18832229510
24-- Bayon Rolo, Juan Andres · prepararESP187422275924
25-- Melio Rey, Ramon AmadorESP18632222868
26-- Pereiro Rodriguez, DiegoESP18362275910
27-- Gonzalez Perez, Jose Ramon · prepararESP183332056648
28-- Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel · prepararESP18332270935
29-- Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo · prepararESP181622258450
30-- Susavila Muniz, Antonio · prepararESP18152264838
31-- Montans Lopez, Adrian · prepararESP17962275864
32-- Louzao Brea, Jose Luis · prepararESP17752270811
33-- Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro · prepararESP177532021135
34-- Martinez Dourado, Daniel · prepararESP177532000669
35-- Garcia Sobrino, David · prepararESP176732028407
36-- Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis · prepararESP17592262967
37-- Nunez Garcia, RamonESP17472257416
38-- Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel · prepararESP174322200860
39-- Fernandez Lopez, Ruben · prepararESP172724518298
40-- Maneiro Blanco, JoseESP17082290928
41-- Betanzos Jamardo, AdrianESP169122259511
42-- Tubio Agrasar, Pablo · prepararESP16752275988
43-- Leiro Vidal, LeonardoESP165632028423
44-- Rebollo Montes, Bernardo · prepararESP161232063571
45-- Pousada Estevez, Daniel · prepararESP159922245502
46-- Boo Vallejo, Marcos · prepararESP159532063385
47-- Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel · prepararESP159124502375
48-- Varela Santiago, RaulESP155632074522
49-- Dorado Meijide, Andrea · prepararESP154132028369
50-- Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier · prepararESP153822213031
51-- Lamas Garralon, Pablo · prepararESP153524511889
52-- Duarte Blanco, Christian · prepararESP153232063466
53-- Portas Betanzos, EzequielESP152032005164
54-- Perez Dapoza, Cesar · prepararESP151432066198
55-- Charlin Rial, SamuelESP151132041110
56-- Victorero Dominguez, Alejandro · prepararESP148732028490
57-- Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres · prepararESP148332066201
58-- Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel · prepararESP144832041071
59-- Santiago Garcia, Victor · prepararESP143732077114
60-- Rodriguez Ferreiros, AngelaESP143632066287
61-- Jerez Moran, AntonioESP143432068077
62-- Garcia Martinez, Belarmino · prepararESP142724557870
63-- Portugal Hernandez, Felix S.ESP139322258043
64-- Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel · prepararESP137232098871
65-- Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David · prepararESP135532066180
66-- Martinez Doldan, JaimeESP135332066376
67-- Victorero Dominguez, Oscar · prepararESP135232074514
68-- Gomez Vidal, Jose ManuelESP134724502251
69-- Rey Chimera, Luca · prepararESP132424521906
70-- Santos Garcia, Mario · prepararESP130832028474
71-- Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel · prepararESP128432066279
72-- Leiro Abelleira, Jesus FranciscoESP127232028652
73-- Pousada Garcia, Sergio · prepararESP118024535753
74-- Duran Otero, AnxoESP116724511862
75-- Goris Lorenzo, ManuelESP112724538566
76-- Lopez Castro, AlbertoESP106632043287
77-- Bayon Padin, Juan BenitoESP24521264
78Pineiro Miranda, CarlosESP
79-- Pineiro Pintos, CarlosESP24522813