Torneo Navidad 2024

Pamplona · 26–31 dic 2024 · Estándar (60 minutes + 30 seconds per move)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (40)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario · prepararESP196154506395
2Argaya Urdaniz, MiguelESP19182258510
3Roviralta Montero, Axel · prepararESP184322229698
4Martikorena Endara, PatxiESP18052278251
5Sancinena Arpide, Juan · prepararESP177232037082
6Otano Villanueva, Joseba · prepararESP17482242982
7Ruiz Anton, Adolfo · prepararESP171432012624
8Lasaosa Medarde, DanielESP164254795249
9Salas Giralda, Luca · prepararESP163924596213
10Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo · prepararESP159854781507
11Casajus Rubio, David · prepararESP158694753253
12Guillen Urchaga, Daniel · prepararESP157854781485
13Aldea Esnaola, MikelESP156154716039
14Gurbindo Lizaur, InigoESP154454795192
15Mc Dermott Perezaradros, Ian · prepararESP1537523096861
16Lasaosa Espinosa, JavierESP153654795230
17Goya Michelena, Julen · prepararESP1520523008008
18Lopez Morata, DiegoESP15072242915
19Bustince Labairu, AdrianESP1489523003090
20Echarri Ilarregui, Julen · prepararESP148794794570
21Munoz Barber, Lorea · prepararESP147294741808
22Casimiro Santiago, HugoESP146094748438
23Elizalde Valganon, YagoESP145594753261
24Miranda San Martin, Mario · prepararESP141094793760
25Antonanzas Callao, AlbertoESP94741565
26Capapay Terciado, OierESP94741590
27Echaide Oscoz, Arian · prepararESP535031611
28Echaide Oscoz, Oier · prepararESP535025484
29Echarte Gomez, Carlos AlbertoESP54740010
30Elicegui Gomez, AitorESP
31Farzad Artigas, Sofia AtrisaESP535026014
32Garcia Puerta, Diego · prepararESP94786011
33Garde Gonzalez, Daniel · prepararESP523097426
34Lasaosa Espinosa, MateoESP523003111
35Lopez Gabino, Iker · prepararESP94786046
36Martinez Caldito, OinatzESP523002921
37Mc Dermott Perezaradros, Lia · prepararESP523097892
38Munoz Barber, Eneko · prepararESP94793786
39Rodrigo Vidondo, FernandoESP523049839
40Santesteban Quesada, OttoESP535026057