Otoño25

Alicante · 26 sept – 7 nov 2025 · Estándar (60 minutes)

Ver en info64

Participantes (14)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Zapater Hernandez, Honorio · prepararESP172194792704
2Segura Navarro, FranciscoESP17112237814
3Rincon Rodriguez, MateoCOL1679144400373
4Espla Sanchez, Manuel JesusESP1669523065745
5Baramidze, ZurabGEO162113643630
6Borges Morales, Jose FelixESP1575535059656
7Del Valle Domenech, TrinidadESP152822239260
8Soghoyan, NarekESP149894719977
9Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique · prepararESP147132030371
10Egorov, KirillFID1444345110859
11Chen, HaoCHN14228626359
12Hachlaf, KhalilESP
13Martin Diaz, MaiteESP
14Vidal NachoESP

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.