Aviles Activa 2026_4

Aviles · 8 jun 2026 · Rápidas (10 minutes + 3 seconds per move)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (44)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos 2007 · prepararESP229454515041
2FM Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan · prepararESP225224524131
3Fernandez Martin, Fermin JordiESP21322274825
4Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alfonso 1979 · prepararESP20982223007
5Martin Cabeza, Nicolas · prepararESP204054559480
6Naselli, Alejandro Gabriel · prepararARG1945147290
7Lanza Garcia, Miguel Angel · prepararESP192222232966
8Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian · prepararESP190232019920
9Mauro Juarez, Benito · prepararESP184932068301
10Mulet Durango, Carolina · prepararESP183324576468
11Alvarez Sanchez, Mauro · prepararESP180154521378
12Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio · prepararESP17772213680
13Iglesias Garcia, Diego · prepararESP177694721360
14Lopez Sanchez, Ivan · prepararESP171454551927
15Perez Ares, Jose Dario · prepararESP165954799651
16Paz Rodriguez, Pedro Javier · prepararESP16492238896
17Diez Panadero, Alexis · prepararESP163454759803
18Pinteno Pendas, AlexESP1612523070145
19Garcia Seoane, Guillermo · prepararESP160654767733
20Barcena Fernandez, Juan Carlos · prepararESP1605523094656
21Martin Fernandez, Ismael · prepararESP157754599750
22Ferenczi, TomaESP1570364104540
23Alvarez Alvarez, Jose OdonESP155854599776
24Fernandez Garcia, MiguelESP155394748861
25Camacho Barreiro, Iker · prepararESP155154742650
26Candel Menendez, Cesar Jesus · prepararESP1526523050918
27Garcia Diaz, Maria BelenESP150854728720
28Serrano Del Cueto, Rafael · prepararESP150054799864
29Iglesias Garcia, JesusESP1495535033533
30Bueno Balbastre, MarioESP148354799414
31Campo Tuero, SofiaESP1480535034718
32Brandy Linares, Carlos JavierESP
33Ferenczi, GaborESP
34Linares Muniz, ArturoESP
35Martin Cabeza, EricESP
36Marugan Tuñon, OscarESP
37Mendez Garcia, ChristianESP
38Perez Diaz, RobertoESP
39Perez Rodriguez, MartinESP
40Rivaherrera Fernandez, SaraESP
41Serrano Gracia, IvanESP
42Vega Alvarez, AlejandroESP
43Vega Rodriguez, RaulESP
44Vega Rodriguez, YoelESP553018770