Guanche de Plata

Santa Cruz la Palma · 3–4 sept 2016 · Rápidas (Rapido)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (81)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1GM Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. · prepararESP25642203138
2GM Kurajica, Bojan · prepararBIH251314400057
3GM Czebe, Attila · prepararHUN2487705268
4GM Starostits, Ilmars · prepararLAT240911600748
5IM Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro · prepararESP23752276119
6IM Del Rey, Diego · prepararESP2346102164
7IM Brito Garcia, Alfredo · prepararESP23142200520
8FM Gutierrez Olivares, Daniel · prepararESP23082264005
9FM Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises · prepararESP23002284502
10FM De La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G. · prepararESP22782216485
11FM Garcia Blanco, Omar · prepararESP22682287153
12Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja · prepararESP22292256258
13FM Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel · prepararESP22222256002
14Hidalgo Santana, Fernando · prepararESP21702227053
15Capote Robayna, Nathaniel · prepararESP21422276194
16Lopez Pereyra, Antonio · prepararESP21222227126
17Hernandez Leon, Sergio · prepararESP21022285622
18Rodriguez Perez, Arniche Jose · prepararESP20312253305
19Cruz Pino, Adrian · prepararESP203032004389
20Haertl, SiegfriedAUT20281605143
21Guerra Arrocha, Daniel · prepararESP200122242945
22Tirado Parra, Alberto · prepararESP19672265354
23Cruz Gomez, Isidro · prepararESP19582285169
24Manchon Santana, Alberto · prepararESP195032021739
25Salazar de la Cruz, Jose Maria · prepararESP192832014139
26Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel · prepararESP18752211734
27Marin Aso, Jose Luis · prepararESP187124537594
28Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso · prepararESP18632274345
29Capote Robayna, JohannaESP18342276178
30Alba Santana, Cayetano · prepararESP17982230950
31Rodriguez Miranda, Sergio · prepararESP179332031360
32Karikas, MariannaHUN1790705390
33Hernandez Diaz, HeribertoESP174632020430
34Pinero Hernandez, AtreyuESP174522251057
35Ruiz Delgado, Basilio · prepararESP171932011180
36Perez Perez , Gabriel · prepararESP171332089147
37Garcia Jorge, Jose LuisESP16992283476
38Suarez Ramirez, Jonay · prepararESP167722243054
39Brito Hernandez, EduardoESP16762278537
40Gonzalo Batista, JoseESP16672283522
41Alonso Perez, Alfredo · prepararESP166132013493
42Francisco Concepcion, Francisco · prepararESP16212295296
43Diaz Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP155722280707
44Julien Casteleiro, Ariel · prepararCUB15303516628
45Majoros, RozsaHUN1530767310
46Rodriguez Tobio, Coral · prepararESP152132093667
47Hernandez Matos, RosendoESP152022280731
48Iglesias Dominguez, Jacinto · prepararESP14812283557
49Diaz Martin, Cristina · prepararESP148022280723
50Cano Cornejo, TomasESP14762283379
51Sosa Suarez, Carla Cristina · prepararESP145524536350
52Medina Martin, Alberto · prepararESP144532067968
53Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue · prepararESP143932089910
54Acosta Perez, Juan ManuelESP14382255910
55Sanchez Henriquez, MauroESP14212205424
56Espinel Rosales, Yeremay · prepararESP141924539295
57Gil Ojeda, Jorge · prepararESP139432005504
58Diaz Martin, Carolina · prepararESP138822280715
59Rodriguez de Paz, BastolomeESP136932067798
60Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria · prepararESP136132066139
61Hernandez Capote, Carmen · prepararESP136132091656
62Hernandez Martin, SantiagoESP132524535052
63Ventura Martin, AndrewESP128524515400
64Marin Dorta, Alejandro · prepararESP127724501468
65Garcia Rodriguez, AndresESP125132046588
66Rodriguez Molina, Mario · prepararESP124624518913
67Otero Campos, Cintia · prepararESP123324516775
68Garcia Almeida, Aitana Maria · prepararESP121732039530
69Ramirez Gomez, AlejadroESP121232074590
70Garcia Almeida, Valeria · prepararESP114724500135
71Gil Ojeda, LuciaESP111032040938
72Diaz Martin, JesusESP107624511323
73Otero Campos, Sofia · prepararESP103224560120
74Fernandez Codesido, Agusto DarioESP
75Gebhard, LeslyESP
76Gomez Gomez, DavidESP24518867
77Gonzalez Hernandez, AlfredoESP
78Maroto Rivero, Adrian · prepararESP24562408
79Martin Manzanarez, JonathanESP22281940
80Rodriguez Santaella, ValeriaESP24589241
81Vromen, GeraldGER1270772