Campeonato de Asturias Rapido Individual 2021

Gijon · 24 abr 2021 · Rápidas (15+5)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (55)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1FM Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique · prepararESP23112227398
2FM Alonso Alvarez, Aitor · prepararESP22182257050
3Blazquez Lopez, Berna · prepararESP22042255065
4Ortiz Fernandez De La Vega, Alejandro Manuel · prepararESP21202226146
5FM Prado Lobo, Jonas · prepararESP209532050666
6Fernandez Torre, Ivan · prepararESP20812229528
7Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto · prepararESP20602288150
8Chakhoyan, Konstantin · prepararESP202313302779
9Garcia Fernandez, Jose Antonio · prepararESP20042204819
10Arias Torio, Sergio · prepararESP19742226472
11FM Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan · prepararESP196624524131
12Antuna Egocheaga, Rafael Eduardo · prepararESP191654727588
13Perez Diaz, Manuel AmadorESP18992267497
14Alba Obaya, Antonio · prepararESP18822262770
15Cigales Jirout, Juan CarlosESP18562267128
16Garcia Garcia, Samuel · prepararESP185524576158
17Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Antonio · prepararESP18422206994
18Martin Manzano, Antonio · prepararESP18372256878
19Carreras Fernandez, Vitor · prepararESP18072292785
20Monge Garcia, Carlos Eloy Abelardo · prepararESP17952259940
21Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel · prepararESP17792229439
22Mauro Juarez, Benito · prepararESP176532068301
23Cividanes Diez, Miguel · prepararESP17622290251
24Sotelo Luina, Javier · prepararESP175522230807
25Garcia Suarez, Belarmino · prepararESP170524576174
26Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban · prepararESP167422294660
27Martinez Otero, Carlos · prepararESP166532073437
28Gil Furelos, Diego · prepararESP166254588928
29Suarez Prendes, Rufino · prepararESP16592277263
30Veira De La Fuente, Bernardo · prepararESP163524597414
31Bermudez Revuelta, PaulaESP161632073623
32Hermida Garcia, Eduardo · prepararESP161654512590
33Vallina Campillo, Miguel Angel · prepararESP16112290561
34Corujo Fernandez, JoseESP15682240599
35Martin Gonzalez, Carlos IgnacioESP155422226044
36Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel · prepararESP15542290189
37Fernandez Calvo, Martin · prepararESP150354741599
38Canon Alvarez, Nerea · prepararESP148124575828
39Garcia Garcia, Aida · prepararESP145824576140
40Garcia-Truebano Menendez, Carlos · prepararESP144824576190
41Poblet Bulnes, Oscar · prepararESP140432098600
42Fernandez Suarez, Manuel JaimeESP54742668
43Fernandez Ojanguren, Pelayo · prepararESP131724546402
44Alvarez Diaz, Jose Amalio · prepararESP125724523933
45Flores Picon, Juan Pedro · prepararESP124154709407
46Mulet Garcia, Luis · prepararESP122954729777
47Gorostidi Alvarez, Miguel · prepararESP121124556793
48Martin Fernandez, Ismael · prepararESP110954599750
49Poblet Bulnes, SaraESP102024526207
50Garcia Gomez, AvelinoESP54767717
51Iglesias Gonsalvez, Elio · prepararESP32019602
52Moreno Fernandez, Roberto · prepararESP54775728
53Perez Suarez, DavidESP54775701
54Solis Gonzalez, Miguel · prepararESP54767890
55Vilanova Ramos, Juan Manuel · prepararESP54776015