Campeonato Gallego Sub-10 2017

Viveiro (Lugo) · 25–27 feb 2017 · Estándar (60 minutes + 30 seconds per move)

Descargar PGN de las 45 partidasVer en info64

Partidas

FechaBlancasResultadoNegrasAperturaRonda
25 feb 2017Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 13611-0Conde Riveiro, SabelaD02 Queen's Pawn Game: London System1 · mesa 1
25 feb 2017Corredoira Alvarez, Martin0-1Perez Sousa, Xabier 1346B54 Sicilian Defense: Prins Variation1 · mesa 2
25 feb 2017Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 12910-1Dieguez Novoa, PuraA43 Benoni Defense: Old Benoni1 · mesa 3
25 feb 2017Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I1-0Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1223B43 Sicilian Defense: Kan Variation, Knight Variation1 · mesa 4
25 feb 2017Caudet Soto, Javier 12001-0Fernandez Romano, BrigoC45 Scotch Game: Classical Variation1 · mesa 5
25 feb 2017Garcia Gonzalez, Carlota1-0Vilarino Lorenzo, Anton 1165C51 Italian Game: Evans Gambit, McDonnell Defense1 · mesa 6
25 feb 2017Moreira Novo, Brais 11551-0Grana Taracido, SimonB06 Modern Defense1 · mesa 7
25 feb 2017Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio 1113½-½Lopez Diaz, PabloB30 Sicilian Defense: Old Sicilian1 · mesa 8
25 feb 2017Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 10881-0Lopez Garda, JuanC57 Italian Game: Two Knights Defense, Fried Liver Attack1 · mesa 9
25 feb 2017Lozano Abalo, Simon0-1Seoane Castilla, Raul 1076A00 Van't Kruijs Opening1 · mesa 10
25 feb 2017Perez Sousa, Xabier 13461-0Alfonso Grandas, MarcosC44 Scotch Game2 · mesa 1
25 feb 2017Quintas Otero, Anton1-0Moreira Novo, Brais 1155A53 Old Indian Defense2 · mesa 2
25 feb 2017Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 12231-0Chao Vale, DavidD47 Semi-Slav Defense: Semi-Meran Variation2 · mesa 3
25 feb 2017Dieguez Novoa, Pura0-1Caudet Soto, Javier 1200B50 Sicilian Defense: Modern Variations2 · mesa 4
25 feb 2017Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan½-½Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1361B06 Modern Defense2 · mesa 5
25 feb 2017Caudet Soto, Javier 12001-0Seoane Castilla, Raul 1076B43 Sicilian Defense: Kan Variation, Knight Variation3 · mesa 1
25 feb 2017Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 13611-0Quintas Otero, AntonA50 Indian Defense: Normal Variation3 · mesa 2
25 feb 2017Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1088½-½Perez Sousa, Xabier 1346A05 King's Indian Attack: Symmetrical Defense3 · mesa 3
25 feb 2017Lopez Diaz, Pablo0-1Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo 1044C50 Italian Game: Paris Defense3 · mesa 4
25 feb 2017Suarez Gomez, Paula 10750-1Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1223B22 Sicilian Defense: Alapin Variation, Barmen Defense3 · mesa 5
26 feb 2017Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan1-0Moreira Novo, Brais 1155B20 Sicilian Defense4 · mesa 1
26 feb 2017Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo 10441-0Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1088B10 Caro-Kann Defense4 · mesa 2
26 feb 2017Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 12231-0Caudet Soto, Javier 1200D45 Semi-Slav Defense: Main Line4 · mesa 3
26 feb 2017Dieguez Novoa, Pura1-0Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio 1113C51 Italian Game: Evans Gambit, Anderssen Variation4 · mesa 4
26 feb 2017Perez Sousa, Xabier 1346½-½Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1361B06 Modern Defense4 · mesa 5
26 feb 2017Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan½-½Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1223B40 Sicilian Defense: French Variation5 · mesa 1
26 feb 2017Caudet Soto, Javier 12001-0Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo 1044C47 Four Knights Game: Scotch Variation5 · mesa 2
26 feb 2017Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 13611-0Garcia Gonzalez, CarlotaA46 Indian Defense: London System5 · mesa 3
26 feb 2017Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 10881-0Quintas Otero, AntonB43 Sicilian Defense: Kan Variation, Knight Variation5 · mesa 4
26 feb 2017Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio 11130-1Perez Sousa, Xabier 1346B50 Sicilian Defense: Modern Variations5 · mesa 5
26 feb 2017Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo 10440-1Suarez Gomez, Paula 1075C50 Italian Game: Giuoco Pianissimo6 · mesa 1
26 feb 2017Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1223½-½Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1361E81 King's Indian Defense: Sämisch Variation, Normal Defense6 · mesa 2
26 feb 2017Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 10880-1Caudet Soto, Javier 1200B50 Sicilian Defense6 · mesa 3
26 feb 2017Perez Sousa, Xabier 13461-0Alonso Rodriguez, TristanB18 Caro-Kann Defense: Classical Variation, Maróczy Attack6 · mesa 4
26 feb 2017Seoane Castilla, Raul 10761-0Rocha Gonzalez, OliverC54 Italian Game: Classical Variation, Giuoco Pianissimo6 · mesa 5
27 feb 2017Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan1-0Garcia Gonzalez, CarlotaC50 Italian Game: Giuoco Pianissimo7 · mesa 1
27 feb 2017Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier1-0Vilarino Lorenzo, Anton 1165D07 Queen's Gambit Declined: Chigorin Defense, Exchange Variation7 · mesa 2
27 feb 2017Caudet Soto, Javier 12000-1Perez Sousa, Xabier 1346B01 Scandinavian Defense: Main Line, Mieses Variation7 · mesa 3
27 feb 2017Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 13611-0Suarez Gomez, Paula 1075A40 Queen's Pawn Game: Modern Defense7 · mesa 4
27 feb 2017Seoane Castilla, Raul 10760-1Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1223B43 Sicilian Defense: Kan Variation, Knight Variation7 · mesa 5
27 feb 2017Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier0-1Alonso Rodriguez, TristanD10 Slav Defense8 · mesa 1
27 feb 2017Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo 10440-1Seoane Castilla, Raul 1076A45 Indian Defense: Reversed Chigorin Defense8 · mesa 2
27 feb 2017Caudet Soto, Javier 1200½-½Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 1361A04 Zukertort Opening: Kingside Fianchetto8 · mesa 3
27 feb 2017Perez Sousa, Xabier 1346½-½Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1223B22 Sicilian Defense: Alapin Variation8 · mesa 4
27 feb 2017Suarez Gomez, Paula 10751-0Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1088B12 Caro-Kann Defense: Advance Variation, Tal Variation8 · mesa 5

Participantes (37)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro · prepararESP136124596116
2Perez Sousa, Xabier · prepararESP134624597040
3Cereijo Suarez, Nerea · prepararESP129124596124
4Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio · prepararESP122324544418
5Caudet Soto, Javier · prepararESP120024596302
6Vilarino Lorenzo, Anton · prepararESP116524560405
7Moreira Novo, Brais · prepararESP115524596248
8Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio · prepararESP111324562734
9Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin · prepararESP10881949390
10Seoane Castilla, Raul · prepararESP107624535770
11Suarez Gomez, Paula · prepararESP107524537217
12Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo · prepararESP104424599921
13Alfonso Grandas, Marcos · prepararESP54523516
14Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan · prepararESP24594520
15Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier · prepararESP54506883
16Caldeiro Nino, IagoESP54523877
17Chao Vale, David · prepararESP24535710
18Cid Alvarez, JorgeESP54523524
19Conde Riveiro, Sabela · prepararESP54523532
20Corredoira Alvarez, Martin · prepararESP24568864
21Dieguez Novoa, Pura · prepararESP1949403
22Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I · prepararESP24598488
23Fernandez Romano, Brigo · prepararESP54523540
24Garcia Gonzalez, Carlota · prepararESP24561010
25Grana Taracido, Simon · prepararESP54523559
26Lopez Diaz, Pablo · prepararESP54523567
27Lopez Garda, Juan · prepararESP54523575
28Lozano Abalo, Simon · prepararESP54523583
29Mira Remuinan, MartinESP54523591
30Mira Remuinan, RoiESP54523605
31Penas Castro, UnaiESP24576794
32Prieto Carvalho, JorgeESP54523869
33Quintas Otero, Anton · prepararESP54523613
34Represa Perez, DavidESP345279043
35Rocha Gonzalez, GiseleESP54523621
36Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver · prepararESP24596108
37Vazquez Alexandrouski, Miguel A · prepararESP54523630