XXXVII Open Ajedrez San Juan

Mieres del Camino · 17 jun 2023 · Rápidas (10'+3'')

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (65)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1FM Martin Fuentes, Alberto · prepararESP22962292289
2FM Prado Lobo, Jonas · prepararESP225532050666
3FM Jimenez Almeida, Luis David · prepararESP216422242244
4FM Recuero Guerra, Javier · prepararESP21472254085
5FM Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan · prepararESP212824524131
6Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel Alejandro · prepararESP21082284421
7Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II · prepararESP210154515041
8CM Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto · prepararESP209254587867
9Alvarez Perez, Adan · prepararESP207532073666
10Girardin, Ives · prepararESP206022223576
11Blazquez Lopez, Berna · prepararESP20572255065
12Garcia Garcia, Samuel · prepararESP203224576158
13Pascual Arevalo, Ruben · prepararESP19502206986
14Alvarez Solis, Jesus Manuel · prepararESP19242277069
15Pelaez Murias, Eduardo · prepararESP192122279709
16Martin Cabeza, Nicolas · prepararESP185654559480
17Diaz Caramazana, Jose Antonio · prepararESP18382274787
18Casares Garcia, Luis · prepararESP183754524784
19Cigales Jirout, Juan CarlosESP18342267128
20Ordiz Fernandez, Roque · prepararESP182554741467
21Santos Menendez, Jorge · prepararESP177554588170
22Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus VI · prepararESP175324576255
23Prochaieva, Alina · prepararUKR173214199254
24Alonso Fernandez, Gonzalo · prepararESP172924546313
25Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier I · prepararESP172854559987
26Gonzalez Vazquez, Faustino · prepararESP17002238810
27Garcia Suarez, Belarmino · prepararESP168724576174
28Quintas Otero, Anton · prepararESP168554523613
29Auro Ordonez, RobertoESP16822290235
30Castelao Fernandez, Ismael · prepararESP16772238675
31Lopez Fueyo, JorgeESP16502239370
32Garcia Sanz, Daniel · prepararESP164124571504
33Kondrashov, Ivan V · prepararUKR162814185458
34Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel · prepararESP15132290189
35Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio · prepararESP15102290413
36Palacios Velasco, Luis Javier · prepararESP147894711020
37Alvarez Fernandez, Ivan · prepararESP147754780055
38Moreno Fernandez, Roberto · prepararESP147254775728
39Vallina Campillo, Miguel Angel · prepararESP14702290561
40Fernandez Calvo, Martin · prepararESP145054741599
41Rodriguez Penedo, AlejandroESP142794737037
42Madiedo Alvarez, Iker · prepararESP142554559456
43Biempica Marin, Alvaro · prepararESP142354558999
44Alvarez De Diego, Eden · prepararESP141254512158
45Prochaieva, Olha · prepararUKR137734101756
46Menendez Veiga, Jose ManuelESP137432049757
47De La Fuente Gonzalez, AlbertoESP135194740232
48Prochaieva, Tina · prepararUKR131934101748
49Prochaieva, Yelyzaveta · prepararUKR128334101764
50Iglesias Gonsalvez, Elio · prepararESP125632019602
51Quintas Otero, Lois · prepararESP124954588227
52Canel Celemin, Claudia · prepararESP122454720370
53Lorenzo Bermejo, FelixESP118954560217
54Martin Fernandez, Ismael · prepararESP113654599750
55Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando · prepararESP112354555019
56Quintas Martinez, SaulESP102394737029
57Formadela Alvarez, JoseESP32073461
58Diaz Solis, Antonio · prepararESP94721378
59Gonzalez Castro, PedroESP54599610
60Arroyo Garcia, ManuelESP94793301
61Garcia Diaz, CarlosESP
62Hernandez Alvarez, Maria ConcepcionESP
63Miranda Clemente, PabloESP
64Moreno Martinez, Miguel JoseESP
65Souza Da Silva, IanESP