XXI Open Rápido de Vegadeo 2024

Vegadeo · 27–28 dic 2024 · Rápidas (15 min + 5 min/jugada)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (50)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1IM Andres Gonzalez, Alberto · preparar24692212595
2GM Strikovic, Aleksa · prepararVET2461900150
3FM Sierra Vallina, Lionel · prepararS18231154559774
4FM Andres Gonzalez, Ivan · preparar22882217783
5FM Centron Antuna, Daniel · preparar220722288694
6CM Sanchez Vigon, David · preparar217122280324
7Alonso Torno, VicenteVET21122259486
8Ordiz Fernandez, Roque · prepararS18210554741467
9CM Alvarez Perez, Adan · preparar209632073666
10CM Garcia Garcia, Samuel 2002 I · preparar205624576158
11Martin Cabeza, Nicolas · prepararS18202154559480
12Alvarez Carbajales, Fermin · preparar19952263602
13Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier · prepararS18195654559987
14Martin Fernandez, Jorge · prepararVET19002277190
15Millara Gonzalez, Arturo · prepararVET18202280442
16Fernandez Fernandez, Marcos 2006 · preparar180454599660
17Martinez Rio, Santiago18002213699
18Vallina Menendez, Marcos · prepararS18177154702313
19Suarez Prendes, Rufino · preparar17542277263
20Bazan Solera, Manuel · prepararVET17432228998
21Alvarez Sanchez, Mauro · prepararS18173754521378
22Garcia Suarez, Belarmino · prepararVET171624576174
23Balboa Lopez, Luis · prepararVET17152213419
24Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio · prepararVET16902213680
25Fernandez Calvo, Martin · preparar168554741599
26Fernandez Garcia, Julio Cesar · prepararVET167254741602
27Sierra Vega, Jesus · preparar164154770351
28Fernandez Arrizabalaga, Raul · prepararVET158122244700
29Galan Avella, Luis · preparar155494793450
30Martin Fernandez, Ismael · preparar153054599750
31De Lera Fernandez, Ruben · prepararS18151654799465
32Alvarez Alvarez, Jose OdonVET150454599776
33Bocanegra Carballar, LeoS18523041587
34Covone Araujo, ValentinoS18523050616
35Davydov, VladislavVET
36Formadela Alvarez, Jose
37Garcia Caballero, Maria OlvidoVET523050730
38Gonzalez Saez Benito, Miguel
39Izquierdo Retuerto, ErnestoVET
40Lopez Garcia, SabinoVET
41Martinez Carbajales, Diego
42Mendez Fernandez, IvánS18
43Menendez Fernandez, AlejandroVET
44Molina Quevedo, Lucia · prepararS1894748551
45Perez Fernandez, AngelS18523050578
46Perez Fernandez, MartinS18523050586
47Roca Simon, Jose RamonVET
48Vallina Garcia, Jose AlbertoVET
49Vallina Menendez, AroaS18
50Vinjoy Valea, Francisco J.VET