CE Absoluto 2021

Linares · 16–24 ago 2021 · Estándar (90 minutes + 30 seconds per move)

Descargar PGN de las 691 partidasVer en info64

Partidas

FechaBlancasResultadoNegrasAperturaRonda
16 ago 2021Roque Sola, Gisela 20610-1Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2710A10 English Opening: Anglo-Dutch Defense1 · mesa 1
16 ago 2021Shirov, Alexei 26621-0Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 2056E97 King's Indian Defense: Orthodox Variation, Bayonet Attack1 · mesa 2
16 ago 2021Gonzalez Serrato, Diego 20480-1Anton Guijarro, David 2659B52 Sicilian Defense: Moscow Variation, Main Line1 · mesa 3
16 ago 2021Santos Latasa, Jaime 26161-0Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio 2046A14 English Opening: Agincourt Defense, Neo-Catalan Declined1 · mesa 4
16 ago 2021Serrano Almendros, Angel 20420-1Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo 2605B40 Sicilian Defense: Delayed Alapin Variation, with e61 · mesa 5
16 ago 2021Salgado Lopez, Ivan 25991-0Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 2041A05 Zukertort Opening: Nimzo-Larsen Variation1 · mesa 6
16 ago 2021Ordonez Torres, Maria Del Carmen 20390-1Santos Ruiz, Miguel 2597B90 Sicilian Defense: Najdorf Variation1 · mesa 7
16 ago 2021Perea Fruet, Lorenzo 20280-1Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 2542C45 Scotch Game: Potter Variation1 · mesa 8
16 ago 2021Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. 25111-0Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 2023E52 Nimzo-Indian Defense: Normal Variation, Schlechter Defense1 · mesa 9
16 ago 2021Martin Rodriguez, Pablo 20230-1Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2479A40 Queen's Pawn Game: Modern Defense1 · mesa 10
16 ago 2021Plazuelo Pascual, Juan 24551-0Diaz Mino, Daniel 2018A54 Old Indian Defense: Two Knights Variation1 · mesa 11
16 ago 2021Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 20140-1Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2439B13 Caro-Kann Defense: Exchange Variation1 · mesa 12
16 ago 2021Tejedor Fuente, Enrique 24341-0Rodriguez Pereira, Enrique 2011B25 Sicilian Defense: Closed1 · mesa 13
16 ago 2021Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 19980-1Martin Duque, Jesus 2425A50 Queen's Indian Accelerated1 · mesa 14
16 ago 2021Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo 24201-0Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 1996C10 French Defense: Hecht-Reefschläger Variation1 · mesa 15
16 ago 2021Pedchenko Bondar, Alexandr 19930-1Merario Alarcon, Andres 2417D00 Queen's Pawn Game1 · mesa 16
16 ago 2021Quintin Navarro, Alberto 24060-1Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 1988E05 Catalan Opening: Open Defense, Classical Line1 · mesa 17
16 ago 2021Garcia Fernandez, Victor 19770-1Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2401E32 Nimzo-Indian Defense: Classical Variation1 · mesa 18
16 ago 2021Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 23921-0Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria 1975B01 Scandinavian Defense: Bronstein Variation1 · mesa 19
16 ago 2021Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 19510-1Garza Marco, Sergio 2389C02 French Defense: Advance Variation, Euwe Variation1 · mesa 20
16 ago 2021Teran Alvarez, Ismael 23811-0Juan Mas, Santiago 1947E66 King's Indian Defense: Fianchetto Variation, Yugoslav Variation, Advance Line1 · mesa 21
16 ago 2021Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 19430-1Garrido Outon, Alex 2373C85 Ruy Lopez: Closed, Delayed Exchange1 · mesa 22
16 ago 2021Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. 23701-0Ruiz Casado, Francisco Javier 1936B23 Sicilian Defense: Closed, Traditional1 · mesa 23
16 ago 2021Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 19320-1Martinez Fernandez, Adrian 2356B90 Sicilian Defense: Najdorf Variation, English Attack1 · mesa 24
16 ago 2021Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 23541-0Maranon Canton, Antonio 1928B88 Sicilian Defense: Sozin Attack, Leonhardt Variation1 · mesa 25
16 ago 2021Haering Hijon, Javier 1926½-½Serarols Mabras, Bernat 2344B30 Sicilian Defense: Old Sicilian1 · mesa 26
16 ago 2021Remolar Gallen, Jose 23351-0Ballesteros Borondo, Victor J. 1924B22 Sicilian Defense: Alapin Variation, Barmen Defense1 · mesa 27
16 ago 2021Arnaiz Yanes, Miguel Angel 19210-1Lin, Yingrui 2332A48 Torre Attack: Fianchetto Defense1 · mesa 28
16 ago 2021Cesar Maestre, Bernardo 23311-0Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel 1911B12 Caro-Kann Defense: Advance Variation, Tal Variation1 · mesa 29
16 ago 2021Hernandez Tellez, Claudia 18980-1Macias Pino, Diego 2328C78 Ruy Lopez: Morphy Defense, Møller Variation1 · mesa 30
16 ago 2021Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 2322½-½Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1893A84 Dutch Defense: Classical Variation1 · mesa 31
16 ago 2021Yuste Valenzuela, Alejandro 18890-1Habans Aguerrea, Javier 2318B12 Caro-Kann Defense: Advance Variation, Tal Variation1 · mesa 32
16 ago 2021Garcia Martin, Marta 23171-0Aledo Yanguas, David 1879C03 French Defense: Tarrasch Variation1 · mesa 33
16 ago 2021Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 18750-1Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio 2304A57 Benko Gambit Accepted: Modern Variation1 · mesa 34
16 ago 2021Diaz Mino, Pablo 23011-0Moreno Gutierrez, Alfonso 1871D87 Grünfeld Defense: Exchange Variation, Spassky Variation1 · mesa 35
16 ago 2021Magarino Carraleros, Daylin 18710-1Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 2287C00 French Defense: Schlechter Variation1 · mesa 36
16 ago 2021Gavilan Diaz, Mario 22841-0Garrido Diaz, Ernesto 1869C76 Ruy Lopez: Morphy Defense, Modern Steinitz Defense, Fianchetto Variation1 · mesa 37
16 ago 2021Martin Dinares, Sonia 18650-1Masague Artero, Guerau 2283A17 English Opening: Anglo-Indian Defense, Hedgehog System1 · mesa 38
16 ago 2021Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 22781-0Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 1864C78 Ruy Lopez: Morphy Defense1 · mesa 39
16 ago 2021Moreno Lopez, Avelino 18600-1Carbonell Sancho, Marc 2276E94 King's Indian Defense: Orthodox Variation1 · mesa 40
16 ago 2021Moral Garcia, Serafin 22671-0Vicens Company, Maria Antonia 1857 1 · mesa 41
16 ago 2021Hernandez Capote, Carmen 18570-1Hernandez Leon, Alberto 2267 1 · mesa 42
16 ago 2021Luque Saiz, Andres 22571-0Perez Hernandez, Juan S. 1853 1 · mesa 43
16 ago 2021Martinez Ramos, Paula 1835½-½Silva Lucena, Cristian 2252 1 · mesa 44
16 ago 2021Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 22461-0Mohamed Garcia, Ismael 1830 1 · mesa 45
16 ago 2021Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego 18250-1Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 2242 1 · mesa 46
16 ago 2021Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 22371-0Donate Moreno, Silvia 1823 1 · mesa 47
16 ago 2021Perez Candelario, Manuel 25851-0Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel 2031 1 · mesa 48
16 ago 2021Juan Lepp, Jaime Boris 18140-1Centron Antuna, Daniel 2235 1 · mesa 49
16 ago 2021Bermudez Ureba, Juan Diego 22291-0Garcia Almeida, Aitana Maria 1811 1 · mesa 50

Participantes (171)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1GM Vallejo Pons, Francisco · prepararESP27102205530
2GM Shirov, Alexei · prepararESP26622209390
3GM Anton Guijarro, David · prepararESP26592285525
4GM Santos Latasa, Jaime · prepararESP26162293307
5GM Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo · prepararESP26053901211
6GM Salgado Lopez, Ivan · prepararESP25992257327
7GM Santos Ruiz, Miguel · prepararESP259722291482
8GM Perez Candelario, Manuel · prepararESP25852210622
9GM Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando · prepararESP25422255570
10GM Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. · prepararESP25112203138
11IM Espinosa Aranda, Angel · prepararESP24792278189
12IM Plazuelo Pascual, Juan · prepararESP245532059566
13IM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio · prepararESP243932080190
14IM Tejedor Fuente, Enrique · prepararESP24342299100
15IM Martin Duque, Jesus · prepararESP24252208954
16IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo · prepararESP24202290847
17IM Merario Alarcon, Andres · prepararESP241724522767
18FM Quintin Navarro, Alberto · prepararESP24062292688
19FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel · prepararESP240132059809
20IM Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina · prepararESP23922219026
21IM Garza Marco, Sergio · prepararESP23892210177
22IM Teran Alvarez, Ismael · prepararESP23812204177
23FM Garrido Outon, Alex · prepararESP237324516279
24IM Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. · prepararESP23702207729
25FM Martinez Fernandez, Adrian · prepararESP235632049048
26FM Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos · prepararESP23542263076
27FM Serarols Mabras, Bernat · prepararESP23442238276
28FM Remolar Gallen, Jose · prepararESP23352215187
29FM Lin, Yingrui · prepararESP233232094272
30FM Cesar Maestre, Bernardo · prepararESP233124542547
31FM Macias Pino, Diego · prepararESP232824529133
32FM Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel · prepararESP23222209713
33FM Habans Aguerrea, Javier · prepararESP231824524689
34IM Garcia Martin, Marta · prepararESP231732084030
35FM Herrera Reyes, Jose Antonio · prepararESP23042274914
36FM Diaz Mino, Pablo · prepararESP230124520470
37FM Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro · prepararESP228722284141
38FM Gavilan Diaz, Mario · prepararESP22842260905
39FM Masague Artero, Guerau · prepararESP228332098952
40FM Galiana Fernandez, Adrian · prepararESP227832010150
41FM Carbonell Sancho, Marc · prepararESP227632029969
42FM Moral Garcia, Serafin · prepararESP22672201925
43FM Hernandez Leon, Alberto · prepararESP22672272555
44Luque Saiz, Andres · prepararESP225724510793
45FM Silva Lucena, Cristian · prepararESP22522232588
46FM Garcia Gimenez, Santiago · prepararESP224632063350
47Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja · prepararESP22422256258
48Alvarez Serrano, Carlos · prepararESP223722238689
49Centron Antuna, Daniel · prepararESP223522288694
50Bermudez Ureba, Juan Diego · prepararESP222954501199
51CM Garcia Dorado, Alberto · prepararESP22232252244
52Amador Garcia, Ismael · prepararESP222232040920
53FM Perez Guerra, Raul · prepararESP222132078188
54Labiano Hernandez, Juan · prepararESP221724556840
55Hernandez Leon, Sergio · prepararESP22042285622
56CM Rivas Garcia, Victor · prepararESP22012217740
57FM Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel · prepararESP21992229277
58FM Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel · prepararESP21932231948
59Motos Abellan, Daniel · prepararESP218632016450
60FM Sole Pijuan, Ferran · prepararESP218632045611
61FM Lopez Varela, Pablo · prepararESP218232092105
62Martinez Fernandez, Raul · prepararESP217722226141
63Molina Rodriguez, Borja · prepararESP217022267590
64CM Bendayan Claros, Aaron · prepararESP21693803392
65Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan R. · prepararESP21552225727
66Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco · prepararESP21542218178
67Serrano Almendros, Alejandro · prepararESP215324561576
68FM Rodriguez Reinoso, Victoriano · prepararESP21522202425
69Aguado Doncel, Pablo Luis · prepararESP214424538256
70Martinez-Conde Hernandez, Carlos · prepararESP214424590193
71Barraza Caracuel, Ignacio · prepararESP21342204924
72Cuellar Montes, Alejandro · prepararESP213232096836
73Barrios Munoz, Antonio Oscar · prepararESP21272250713
74Garcia Escoda, Marc · prepararESP210724509655
75Neagu, Roberto Florin · prepararESP209254588898
76WFM Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara · prepararESP208732065698
77Ruiz Buendia, Miguel · prepararESP208224537675
78Marzo Pie, Xavier · prepararESP207832086440
79WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana · prepararESP207132041144
80Samuel Lares, Jairo · prepararESP206932047100
81Rey Martinez, Jaime · prepararESP206454549264
82Maldonado Mena, German · prepararESP206124516422
83WFM Roque Sola, Gisela · prepararESP20615120241
84WFM Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria · prepararESP20562281201
85Gonzalez Serrato, Diego · prepararESP204832069170
86Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio · prepararESP204624516252
87Serrano Almendros, Angel · prepararESP204224561584
88Pablos Tenrero, Raquel · prepararESP20412216213
89Ordonez Torres, Maria Del Carmen · prepararESP20392245400
90Vela Ignacio, Jose Manuel · prepararESP20312222540
91Perea Fruet, Lorenzo · prepararESP202824595870
92Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge · prepararESP202324536458
93Martin Rodriguez, Pablo · prepararESP202324518875
94Diaz Mino, Daniel · prepararESP201824520462
95Del Rio Perezagua, Mario · prepararESP201424522066
96Rodriguez Pereira, Enrique · prepararESP201124543160
97Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo · prepararESP199824512451
98Blazquez Gomez, Miguel · prepararESP19962222418
99Pedchenko Bondar, Alexandr · prepararESP199324522732
100Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano · prepararESP198824598615
101Gines Abad, Pedro · prepararESP19782206072
102Garcia Fernandez, Victor · prepararESP197754536820
103Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria · prepararESP19752272300
104WFM Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca · prepararESP195132070934
105IM Follana Albelda, Lucia · prepararESP194824516937
106Juan Mas, Santiago · prepararESP19472215551
107Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel · prepararESP19432207680
108Ruiz Casado, Francisco Javier · prepararESP19362245183
109Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria · prepararESP193232066139
110Maranon Canton, Antonio · prepararESP192854511194
111Haering Hijon, Javier · prepararESP192624591688
112Ballesteros Borondo, Victor J. · prepararESP19242266180
113Arnaiz Yanes, Miguel Angel · prepararESP19212278707
114Montesinos Diaz, Luis · prepararESP191924553468
115Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel · prepararESP191122246045
116Hernandez Tellez, Claudia · prepararESP189824542393
117Pastor Villalba, Arturo · prepararESP189322227989
118Yuste Valenzuela, Alejandro · prepararESP188954535760
119Aledo Yanguas, David · prepararESP187922287108
120Carruana Fuentes, Rafael · prepararESP18752253542
121Moreno Gutierrez, Alfonso · prepararESP18712235854
122Magarino Carraleros, Daylin · prepararESP18713521940
123Garrido Diaz, Ernesto · prepararESP186924516244
124Martin Dinares, Sonia · prepararESP186532028814
125Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves · prepararESP186432088590
126Moreno Lopez, Avelino · prepararESP186032050194
127Vicens Company, Maria Antonia · prepararESP18572280680
128Hernandez Capote, Carmen · prepararESP185732091656
129Perez Hernandez, Juan S. · prepararESP185322284320
130Cano Mateos, Pablo · prepararESP184054536723
131Martinez Ramos, Paula · prepararESP183554504007
132Mohamed Garcia, Ismael · prepararESP183032089295
133Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego · prepararESP182524516198
134Donate Moreno, Silvia · prepararESP182324581887
135Juan Lepp, Jaime Boris · prepararESP181424595985
136Garcia Almeida, Aitana Maria · prepararESP181132039530
137Delgado Lozano, Ignacio Maria · prepararESP180432043198
138WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre · prepararESP180032092253
139Gonzalez del Campo, Diego · prepararESP179822260471
140Anson Casaos, Alejandro · prepararESP176932079745
141Garcia Gomez, Jose Manuel · prepararESP17572280337
142Sanchez Elena, Lucia · prepararESP174624591106
143Jordan Del Molino, Jose · prepararESP173922285318
144Hernando Santiago, Alberto · prepararESP172224565261
145Garcia De la Duena, Pablo · prepararESP172254537550
146Lopez Grana, Carmen · prepararESP171622200835
147Jimenez Zapata, Nuria · prepararESP169332062028
148Ramirez Sanchez, Nicolas · prepararESP169124516430
149Conde Chamizo, Pablo · prepararESP168754543452
150Abdul-Razeque Virloto, Ismael · prepararESP166454598567
151Castro Marquez, Andrea · prepararESP166224537802
152Rubio Popoteur, Samuel · prepararESP166054501741
153Fernandez Calzada, Juan A. · prepararESP16562259125
154Rodriguez Perez, Marta · prepararESP163524541656
155Sanchez Crespo, Jesus · prepararESP159632099746
156Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan · prepararESP158924594520
157Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel · prepararESP157354501717
158Lorenzo Ventura, Abel · prepararESP15332256169
159Romero Nieto, Hugo · prepararESP152054775060
160Pedchenko, Serhiy · prepararESP150424523330
161Mukhi Talreja, Ishita Tina · prepararESP147932019211
162Moreno Sandoval, Antonio · prepararESP142054725658
163Menendez Santillan, Irene · prepararESP140224544426
164Barrios del Pozo, Daniela · prepararESP138154505232
165Gomez Pastrana, Alba · prepararESP137454566770
166Guerrero Llombart, Alberto · prepararESP135924511544
167Gil Rubio, Fermin · prepararESP131554715245
168Acebal Muniz, Maria Concepcion · prepararESP11662240491
169Blanco Ros, Adrian · prepararESP54775191
170Carnicero Lopez, Ivan · prepararESP54785154
171Rabadan Fernandez, Fernando · prepararESP54776198