XI Torneo Germán Cabañas Absoluto

Recas (Toledo) · 8 feb 2025 · Rápidas (10 m + 3 s)

Ver en info64

Partidas

La fuente no ha publicado partidas de este torneo.

Participantes (120)

NºJugadorFed.ELOFIDE ID
1Paredes Sanchez, Juan · prepararCTM21312253500
2Bustos Bernardo, Samuel · prepararCTM199532017111
3De Isidro Vazquez, AlfonsoMAD - V198422221263
4De Vega Fernandez, Francisco J. · prepararCTM186332067178
5Vegas Vazquez, FernandoMAD - V185022203150
6Valencia De Loma, Sergio · prepararCTM183922202323
7Corral Contreras, David · prepararCTM182554794161
8Sanchez Pablo, Jorge · prepararCTM18062257947
9Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro · prepararMAD - V18052242370
10Chicote Sagredo, Hugo · prepararCTM180454588260
11Aspron Cabanas, Roberto · prepararMAD - V179824570559
12Morente Parra, FernandoCTM - V179422227016
13Lopez Lopez, Arturo · prepararCTM - S14178454796610
14Alcazar Mata, Jesus · prepararCTM - V17672215691
15Ugena Corrales, Pablo · prepararCTM169132051484
16Rodriguez Cabanas, German · prepararCTM - L168954732247
17Arias Izaguirre, Alberto · prepararCTM1686523094265
18Cerdeno Gil, Izan · prepararCTM167254538858
19Diaz Lozano, Angel LuisCTM166232037724
20Sanchez Perez, Enrique · prepararMAD - V1661523005785
21Molina Gomez, Juan Francisco · prepararCTM - V165194741115
22Jimenez Gallego, DanielCTM1647523004010
23De Gracia Santaolaya, Christian · prepararCTM164354784085
24Alvarez Gonzalez, Diego · prepararCTM16412263440
25Zamarreno Isabel, IgnacioCTM163754794366
26Perez Martin, Gregorio · prepararCTM - V163654538866
27De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro · prepararCTM162924539481
28Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio · prepararCTM162054591309
29Jimenez Lopez, Francisco · prepararCTM161254715911
30Martinez Ceballos, Adan · prepararCTM161254722764
31Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia · prepararCTM - F160754579791
32Palomo Sanchez, Antonio · prepararCTM160554720974
33Rodriguez Cabanas, Victor Jose · prepararCTM - L160254778166
34Rodriguez Pachon, Esteban · prepararCTM - S141583523042800
35Fernandez Ortiz, Javier · prepararCTM1582523003901
36Indrei, Tania Marina · prepararCTM - S14 F158254794102
37Jimenez Perez, Javier · prepararCTM - S14158194743797
38Diaz-Bernardo Moreno Redrojo, JeCTM158054579678
39Pena Hernandez, Mario · prepararCTM157324536261
40Garcia-Ochoa Martin de Vidales, · prepararCTM - V156954505623
41Olias Rincon, Ines · prepararCTM - F156154589967
42Moraleda Palomino, Luis Javier · prepararCTM155254722730
43Tofino Flores, Bruno Rodrigo · prepararCTM - S14154254780799
44Fernandez De Rojas Contreras, An · prepararCTM - V153222248498
45Alonso Brigidano, Marco Yang · prepararCTM - S14151454780640
46Martin Rodriguez, Pedro · prepararCTM150422260870
47De Gracia Santaolaya, Mireya · prepararCTM - F150294785899
48Moraleda Campaya, Hugo · prepararCTM - S14149954782198
49Diaz Sanchez, Manuel · prepararCTM149454794196
50Moreno Jimenez, Alejandro · prepararCTM - S141477523048956
51Crespo Gil, Paula · prepararCTM - S14 F147254726247
52Martin Jimenez, CarlosCTM1465523003898
53Soler Gil, Olivia · prepararCTM - F145054778174
54Moreno Diaz, Guillermo · prepararCTM - S141448523094281
55Tinajero Montoya, YerayCTM1402523017074
56Aragon Jaen, VictorCTM
57Arias Bachani, SamirCTM - S14
58Arias Bachani, SunitCTM - S14
59Arroyo Jimenez, OscarCTM - V54732301
60Avila Cervantes, Paula · prepararCTM - S14 F523010681
61Barahona Alonso, AlvaroCTM - S14 L
62Barrero Diaz, Carlos ManuelCTM - V
63Benayas del Rio, MiguelCTM535029110
64Cabanas Rey, SaulCTM - L
65Calero Gomez, MarcialCTM - S14535029455
66Chira, OvidiuCTM - V
67Cortes Pozo, JoseCTM - V
68Davila Hinojosa, DanielCTM - S14
69De Diego Rojas, Pablo · prepararCTM - S1494782270
70De Marcos Lozano, FranciscoMAD - V
71Diaz Martin, AlvaroCTM - S14
72Diaz Sanchez, Juan · prepararCTM - S1494728305
73Dorado Galan, AlejandroCTM
74Duro del Pino, PabloCTM - S14
75Fernandez Carrasco, DiegoCTM
76Fernandez Kolmer, JulioCTM
77Fernandez Kolmer, VictorCTM
78Fernandez Paredes, DanielCTM523003952
79Fernandez Rodriguez, AntonioCTM - S1454780705
80Garcia Lopez, JavierCTM523003979
81Garcia Sanchez Cano, AlonsoCTM
82Gonzalez Diaz, JoseCTM - V523004002
83Hu, ShengJieCTM - S14
84Hu, ShengWeiCTM - S14
85Impuesto Gregorio, HectorCTM - S14523041943
86Jimenez Martin, Juan PedroCTM - V
87Jimenez Moraleda, InesCTM - S14 F
88Jorge Castro, AndresCTM - L54782147
89Kolmer Jimenez, ConcepcionCTM - V F
90Lacarcel Tardio, IreneCTM - F
91Lopez Cea, DavidCTM
92Lopez Diaz, Juan CarlosCTM - V
93Lopez Garzon, HugoCTM
94Luna Alonso, MarcosCTM
95Martin Burgos, VictorCTM54732239
96Martin Gamero, AlejandraCTM - F535029560
97Martinez-Cepeda Sevilla, AntonioCTM
98Mateo Artalejo, Juan VicenteCTM - V
99Medina Fernandez, CesarCTM - S14 L
100Montoya Paramo, Marcela · prepararCTM - S14 F523014989
101Moraleda Ramos, JesusCTM
102Moreno Quijorna, PabloCTM535029714
103Moro Marcos, MarioCTM - S14
104Moya Ocana, GuillermoCTM535029390
105Musat Ramos, RubenMAD - V
106Ortega Cruz, JavierCTM
107Ortega Garcia, EnriqueCTM
108Pantoja Rodriguez, AlejandroCTM32037740
109Quiros Gonzalez, ThiagoCTM - S14 L
110Rodriguez Martinez, ArturoCTM - V
111Ruiz Moreno, MarioCTM
112Sanchez Garcia, RobertoCTM - V54538874
113Sanchez Huertas, IsidroCTM - V22260927
114Sanchez Lopez, AlvaroCTM - L523049065
115Sanz Menor, AaronCTM - L
116Serrano Fuentes, Juan Jose · prepararCTM - S14535029498
117Tinajero Montoya, AdrianCTM - S14523041404
118Turientes Duran, JulenCTM - S14 L
119Utrero Arroba, ManuelCTM
120Ventura Pampinato, Francisco JosCTM - V535029447